48th World Military Pentathlon Championship | 17/08-2000 |
---|---|
11th - 20th August 2000 | 20:01 |
Start No | Time | Cl | Team | Comp No |
Rank | Name |   Gate | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00:00.0 | W | CHN W | 42 | Cad | WANG, Ying | 1 | |
2 | 09:00:01.5 | W | CHN W | 43 | Sec.Lt | XU, Lei | 2 | |
3 | 09:01:11.5 | W | CHN W | 44 | Sec.Lt | YIN, Li | 3 | |
4 | 09:01:32.7 | W | DEN W | 66 | 1.Lt | FLARUP, Anne Camilla | 4 | |
5 | 09:01:35.3 | W | KOR W | 96 | Lt | SUN, Myong Kun | 5 | |
6 | 09:01:38.2 | W | CHN W | 41 | Cad | TIAN, Linna | 6 | |
7 | 09:02:01.2 | W | SWE W | 172 | Pte | TOADER, Carmen | 7 | |
8 | 09:02:23.3 | W | KOR W | 93 | 2.Lt | GYONG, Han Hye | 8 | |
9 | 09:02:37.4 | W | DEN W | 67 | Sgt | JUSTESEN, Janne | 9 | |
10 | 09:02:51.7 | W | KOR W | 94 | Lt | OK, Pak Yun | 10 | |
11 | 09:03:10.9 | W | NOR W | 127 | 2.Lt | BERNTSEN, Gunhild | 1 | |
12 | 09:03:15.9 | W | KOR W | 95 | Lt | PAK, Hyo Sun | 2 | |
13 | 09:03:19.5 | W | SUI W | 163 | Wm | FREULER, Liselotte | 3 | |
14 | 09:03:34.1 | W | RUS W | 151 | WO | BROUSSOVA, Irina | 4 | |
15 | 09:04:33.9 | W | RUS W | 153 | WO | PETROPAVLOVSKAIA, Olga | 5 | |
16 | 09:04:50.8 | W | RUS W | 152 | WO | PENKOVA, Elena | 6 | |
17 | 09:05:21.0 | W | SWE W | 171 | Pte | TOADER, Ana-Maria | 7 | |
18 | 09:05:27.8 | W | FIN W | 85 | Cad | FORSSTEN, Ann-Sofie | 8 | |
19 | 09:05:57.9 | W | DEN W | 68 | Sgt | SØRENSEN, Jette Hedegaard | 9 | |
20 | 09:06:03.3 | W | LAT W | 104 | WO | LUBANE, Ilona | 10 | |
21 | 09:06:33.9 | W | SWE W | 170 | Pte | CEDERVIND, Christina | 1 | |
22 | 09:06:35.4 | W | BEL W | 16 | WO.2 | THIERS, Lieve | 2 | |
23 | 09:07:05.5 | W | BEL W | 13 | Sgt | DELARBRE, Nathalie | 3 | |
24 | 09:07:08.2 | W | NOR W | 129 | 2.Lt | NYBAK, Berit | 4 | |
25 | 09:07:28.8 | W | TUR W | 185 | Cad | CANLIKAN, Feyza | 5 | |
26 | 09:07:50.6 | W | RUS W | 154 | WO | SOKAREVA, Galina | 6 | |
27 | 09:08:02.6 | W | DEN W | 65 | Sgt | ERIKSEN, Anne Sophie | 7 | |
28 | 09:08:13.7 | W | ESP W | 77 | Pte | SACRISTAN, Noelia | 8 | |
29 | 09:08:29.0 | W | BEL W | 15 | WO.2 | LOUDECHE, Magali | 9 | |
30 | 09:09:02.1 | W | ESP W | 76 | Pte | MARTIN, Trinidad | 10 | |
31 | 09:09:09.8 | W | ESP W | 75 | Cpl, ch | CHICO, Sonia | 1 | |
32 | 09:09:16.3 | W | NOR W | 128 | 1.Lt | DYRKOLBOTN, Ann Kristin | 2 | |
33 | 09:09:22.7 | W | NED W | 121 | Sgt | Van der LINDEN, Angelique | 3 | |
34 | 09:10:06.5 | W | CZE W | 57 | SMaj | JAROSOVA, Zdenka | 4 | |
35 | 09:10:32.5 | W | BEL W | 14 | 1.Lt | HEYLEN, Ilse | 5 | |
36 | 09:11:51.5 | W | LAT W | 106 | 1.Lt | STRODE, Anna | 6 | |
37 | 09:11:55.3 | W | LAT W | 105 | PFC | ROZENBERGA, Liene | 7 | |
38 | 09:12:44.9 | W | ESP W | 78 | Pte | VALLE, Ana | 8 | |
39 | 09:12:46.1 | W | CZE W | 58 | SMaj | OPRAVILOVA, Jitka | 9 | |
40 | 09:13:14.3 | W | NED W | 120 | Sgt | Van der HOEK, Renate | 10 | |
41 | 09:13:28.0 | W | TUR W | 186 | Clu.Per | LERMI, Sema | 1 | |
42 | 09:13:44.1 | W | LAT W | 103 | PFC | EVERTE, Rudite | 2 | |
43 | 09:14:44.1 | W | TUR W | 187 | 1.Lt | SEMERCI, Leyal | 3 | |
Starting List Cross country |
Worlds best , Men : 25:02,0 min Women: 14:02,3 min |
|||||||
Start No | Time | Cl | Team | Comp No |
Rank | Name |   Gate | |
1 | 10:00:00.0 | M | CHN M | 38 | Cad | LIU, Wei | 1 | |
2 | 10:00:09.9 | M | CHN M | 35 | Maj | GUO, Xinqiao | 2 | |
3 | 10:00:15.0 | M | AUT M | 5 | Cpl | LENTSCH, Thomas | 3 | |
4 | 10:00:22.4 | M | SWE M | 166 | 2.Lt | BONDESSON, Anton | 4 | |
5 | 10:00:32.4 | M | DEN M | 61 | SFC | FLARUP, Thomas | 5 | |
6 | 10:00:43.3 | M | CHN M | 37 | Lt.Col | LI, Zhong | 6 | |
7 | 10:01:08.8 | M | BEL M | 10 | Cpl | VAN DE CLOOT, Davy | 7 | |
8 | 10:01:09.9 | M | AUT M | 2 | Wm | KAISER, Günter | 8 | |
9 | 10:01:10.4 | M | CHN M | 40 | Lt | ZHAO, Min | 9 | |
10 | 10:01:17.5 | M | CHN M | 36 | Cad | HE, Shugan | 10 | |
11 | 10:01:43.0 | M | DEN M | 64 | SFC | NIELSEN, Aksel | 1 | |
12 | 10:01:58.3 | M | AUT M | 3 | Cpl | KIEFER, Reinhard | 2 | |
13 | 10:02:05.6 | M | NOR M | 123 | 2.Lt | HAMMER, Trond | 3 | |
14 | 10:02:12.4 | M | BRA M | 24 | 1.Sgt | BANDEIRA, Ribamar Juvino | 4 | |
15 | 10:02:15.5 | M | DEN M | 62 | 1.Lt | GUDIKSEN, Svend | 5 | |
16 | 10:02:21.5 | M | NOR M | 122 | 1.Lt | GJOS, Espen | 6 | |
17 | 10:02:26.8 | M | GER M | 91 | Ofw | WEINGÄRTNER, Thomas | 7 | |
18 | 10:02:33.0 | M | FIN M | 81 | WO1 | NIKULA, Mika | 8 | |
19 | 10:02:36.4 | M | RUS M | 146 | WO | DIMTCHIKOV, Aldar | 9 | |
20 | 10:02:38.8 | M | BRA M | 26 | Cpl | JUNQUEIRA, Vanderlei | 10 | |
21 | 10:02:41.3 | M | FIN M | 79 | SrLt | HAAJA, Olli - Petteri | 1 | |
22 | 10:02:41.8 | M | CHN M | 39 | Cad | ZHU, Yanfeng | 2 | |
23 | 10:02:43.7 | M | DEN M | 63 | PFC | HANSEN, Lars Windfeld | 3 | |
24 | 10:02:46.5 | M | DEN M | 60 | PFC | DAASBJERG, Brian | 4 | |
25 | 10:02:53.3 | M | NOR M | 125 | Cad | SYLTA, Öystein | 5 | |
26 | 10:02:55.7 | M | AUT M | 6 | Cpl | PALMA, Stefano | 6 | |
27 | 10:02:59.5 | M | SYR M | 173 | Adjt | ABBAS, Ahmad | 7 | |
28 | 10:03:00.6 | M | UKR M | 190 | 1.Lt | KHOMITSKI, Yuri | 8 | |
29 | 10:03:02.7 | M | SWE M | 168 | Pte | JOHANSSON, Magnus | 9 | |
30 | 10:03:06.3 | M | RUS M | 148 | Capt | KOCHELEV, Serguei | 10 | |
31 | 10:03:07.2 | M | GER M | 89 | Fw | STRACKE, Norbert | 1 | |
32 | 10:03:08.5 | M | RUS M | 145 | Maj | CHILKINE, Alexandre | 2 | |
33 | 10:03:08.7 | M | NOR M | 126 | 2.Lt | VOGNILD, Trond | 3 | |
34 | 10:03:09.9 | M | BRA M | 25 | 2.Sg | DA COSTA SOUZA, Mares Paulo | 4 | |
35 | 10:03:18.4 | M | SWE M | 165 | Sgt | BJÖRKLUND, Bengt | 5 | |
36 | 10:03:21.5 | M | GER M | 87 | Su | ENGELS, Martin | 6 | |
37 | 10:03:22.8 | M | SYR M | 177 | Adjt | HAMADA, Jamal | 7 | |
38 | 10:03:25.4 | M | GER M | 88 | Ofw | KALLMEIER, Marco | 8 | |
39 | 10:03:29.5 | M | FIN M | 80 | SrLt | HIRSIMÄKI, Marko | 9 | |
40 | 10:03:31.3 | M | DEN M | 59 | PFC | BENDTSEN, Benny | 10 | |
41 | 10:03:32.4 | M | AUT M | 4 | Wm | KOIDL, Harald | 1 | |
42 | 10:03:34.9 | M | BRA M | 23 | Cpl | BANDEIRA, Gilberto | 2 | |
43 | 10:03:40.9 | M | CHI M | 30 | Cpl | MEDINA, Juan | 3 | |
44 | 10:03:41.9 | M | BRA M | 28 | 2.Sg | SILVA, Carlos Alberto | 4 | |
Starting List Cross country |
Worlds best , Men : 25:02,0 min Women: 14:02,3 min |
|||||||
Start No | Time | Cl | Team | Comp No |
Rank | Name |   Gate | |
45 | 10:03:44.4 | M | RUS M | 150 | 2.Lt | RYSSENKO, Alexei | 5 | |
46 | 10:03:44.7 | M | ESP M | 69 | Cpl | CANDO, Jose | 6 | |
47 | 10:03:48.0 | M | RUS M | 149 | Maj | PENKOV, Guerman | 7 | |
48 | 10:03:48.9 | M | RUS M | 147 | WO | ISPOLINOV, Nikolay | 8 | |
49 | 10:03:50.0 | M | BLR M | 17 | Lt | ADZINOKAU, Andrei | 9 | |
50 | 10:03:50.1 | M | SWE M | 167 | Sgt | HÅKANSSON, Ola | 10 | |
51 | 10:03:54.3 | M | BEL M | 9 | 1.Sgt | POTTERS, Jean Jacques | 1 | |
52 | 10:03:59.5 | M | SWE M | 164 | Pte | BERGLUND, Magnus | 2 | |
53 | 10:04:07.6 | M | ITA M | 92 | Capt | TRONO, Alessandro | 3 | |
54 | 10:04:14.8 | M | AUT M | 1 | Cpl | JEREY, Thomas | 4 | |
55 | 10:04:17.6 | M | BLR M | 18 | Cad | KANAFIN, Maksim | 5 | |
56 | 10:04:18.8 | M | GER M | 90 | Su | TITTEL, Marc | 6 | |
57 | 10:04:30.8 | M | BEL M | 7 | Cpl | CANART, Didier | 7 | |
58 | 10:04:34.7 | M | BEL M | 11 | Cpl | VANDEBROEK, Eric | 8 | |
59 | 10:04:37.0 | M | RSA M | 140 | Lt | BEAURAIN, Charles | 9 | |
60 | 10:04:37.9 | M | BLR M | 22 | Cad | YERMASHEVICH, Ulazimir | 10 | |
61 | 10:04:39.3 | M | TUR M | 183 | 1.Lt | SAPCI, H. Ahmet | 1 | |
62 | 10:04:41.7 | M | SUI M | 162 | Sgt | WETZEL, Jörg | 2 | |
63 | 10:04:44.4 | M | RSA M | 141 | Rfn | BEZUIDENHOUT, Edwin | 3 | |
64 | 10:04:49.4 | M | CHI M | 33 | Sgt | VERGARA, Hector | 4 | |
65 | 10:04:52.3 | M | NOR M | 124 | Capt | HARVIKEN, Vegard | 5 | |
66 | 10:04:55.3 | M | UKR M | 188 | Lt | BONDARENKO, Ruslan | 6 | |
67 | 10:04:57.1 | M | BLR M | 21 | Lt | SIDARAU, Nikalai | 7 | |
68 | 10:04:57.2 | M | TUR M | 184 | 1.Lt | TAS, Yasin | 8 | |
69 | 10:05:05.2 | M | VEN M | 200 | Stte | ALBARAN, Victor Ernesto Valero | 9 | |
70 | 10:05:05.5 | M | TUR M | 179 | 1.Lt | DEMIRBILEK, Bülent | 10 | |
71 | 10:05:07.6 | M | LAT M | 100 | PFC | FREIMANIS, Normunds | 1 | |
72 | 10:05:09.9 | M | SYR M | 175 | Sgt | AL-AHMAD, Ayman | 2 | |
73 | 10:05:11.3 | M | TUR M | 182 | 2.Lt | OZDER, Recep | 3 | |
74 | 10:05:12.7 | M | ESP M | 71 | Sgt | HERNANDEZ, Carlos | 4 | |
75 | 10:05:15.5 | M | LAT M | 102 | Pte | RODCENKO, Aivars | 5 | |
76 | 10:05:20.7 | M | VEN M | 202 | Stte | HERRERA, Jose Luis Chavez | 6 | |
77 | 10:05:29.9 | M | UZB M | 197 | Sgt | KIBIREV, Ivan | 7 | |
78 | 10:05:31.5 | M | VEN M | 205 | Brig | Vera, Jesus Amado Mendoza | 8 | |
79 | 10:05:31.6 | M | BRA M | 27 | Cpl | SANTANA, Joao | 9 | |
80 | 10:05:35.8 | M | UKR M | 189 | NCO | HRUZIN, Serhij | 10 | |
81 | 10:05:39.8 | M | CHI M | 31 | Cpl | RETAMAL, Guillermo | 1 | |
82 | 10:05:42.1 | M | FIN M | 82 | 2.Lt | PEURA, Arto | 2 | |
83 | 10:05:45.2 | M | SYR M | 178 | Pte | SIBAZ , Saleh | 3 | |
84 | 10:05:45.9 | M | ESP M | 70 | Cpl,ch | ETUBA, Fernando | 4 | |
85 | 10:05:47.1 | M | CHI M | 29 | Cpl | DURAN, Walter | 5 | |
86 | 10:05:49.3 | M | CHI M | 34 | Cpl | ZAMBRANO, Leonardo | 6 | |
87 | 10:05:51.3 | M | GER M | 86 | Fw | DOMMSCH, André | 7 | |
88 | 10:06:02.2 | M | SWE M | 169 | Capt | LINDEBERG, Sven | 8 | |
Starting List Cross country |
Worlds best , Men : 25:02,0 min Women: 14:02,3 min |
|||||||
Start No | Time | Cl | Team | Comp No |
Rank | Name |   Gate | |
89 | 10:06:05.7 | M | ESP M | 72 | Sgt | HERNANDEZ, Francisco | 9 | |
90 | 10:06:06.6 | M | VEN M | 204 | Stte | SEQUERA, Luis Eduardo Rada | 10 | |
91 | 10:06:08.7 | M | TUR M | 181 | 1.Lt | KARDAL, Osman | 1 | |
92 | 10:06:09.8 | M | BEL M | 12 | Sgt | VERBEURGT, Peter | 2 | |
93 | 10:06:15.6 | M | LAT M | 101 | Pte | NIKOLAJEVS, Imants | 3 | |
94 | 10:06:18.9 | M | SUI M | 161 | Oblt | JUTZELER, Remo | 4 | |
95 | 10:06:28.8 | M | ROM M | 137 | Lt | MARCU, Andy | 5 | |
96 | 10:06:33.3 | M | BEL M | 8 | Cpl | ERIKSSON, Sven | 6 | |
97 | 10:06:39.0 | M | RSA M | 144 | Gnr | VAN ROOYEN, Jeffrey | 7 | |
98 | 10:06:40.6 | M | RSA M | 143 | Lt | ODENDAAL, Mike | 8 | |
99 | 10:06:41.1 | M | UKR M | 192 | Lt | PROTSENKO, Sven | 9 | |
100 | 10:06:43.9 | M | POR M | 132 | Sarb | MÁXIMO, Paulo | 10 | |
101 | 10:06:47.3 | M | UKR M | 193 | 1.Lt | SULIMOV, Volodymyz | 1 | |
102 | 10:06:51.0 | M | SLO M | 155 | WO.2 | KOSTANJEVEC, Matej | 2 | |
103 | 10:06:51.3 | M | CRO M | 45 | Cpl | BERTOVIC, Pero | 3 | |
104 | 10:06:55.4 | M | BLR M | 19 | 1.Lt | KOUNTSEVITCH, Alexander | 4 | |
105 | 10:06:58.9 | M | POR M | 130 | Sarb | ANDRADE, Duarte | 5 | |
106 | 10:07:01.7 | M | FIN M | 84 | Maj | TUNTURI, Jari | 6 | |
107 | 10:07:03.5 | M | FIN M | 83 | Cad | RUSANEN, Antti | 7 | |
108 | 10:07:18.6 | M | VEN M | 203 | P/Brg | MEJIAS, Asdrubal Javier Palacios | 8 | |
109 | 10:07:25.8 | M | UZB M | 199 | Lt | TOKAREV, Aleksey | 9 | |
110 | 10:07:26.4 | M | NED M | 119 | Cpl | STIENISSEN, Joop | 10 | |
111 | 10:07:29.9 | M | VEN M | 201 | T/F | CABEZA, Nelson Jesus Molina | 1 | |
112 | 10:07:43.2 | M | ESP M | 74 | 1.Lt | MUNOZ, Juan | 2 | |
113 | 10:07:43.4 | M | RSA M | 142 | L/Cpi | JOSOP, William | 3 | |
114 | 10:07:54.7 | M | SYR M | 174 | Sgt | ABBAS, Mahmoud | 4 | |
115 | 10:08:05.7 | M | UZB M | 198 | Sgt | LEONOV, Aleksey | 5 | |
116 | 10:08:07.7 | M | LTU M | 114 | Cad | BUIVYDAS, Vitalijus | 6 | |
117 | 10:08:15.3 | M | CRO M | 50 | Pte | VUKOVIC, Luka | 7 | |
118 | 10:08:18.6 | M | SLO M | 158 | WO.2 | ROPRET, Ales | 8 | |
119 | 10:08:23.4 | M | ROM M | 139 | Sgt | SUCIU, Ioan | 9 | |
120 | 10:08:33.1 | M | CZE M | 51 | Capt | BULAVA, Frantisek | 10 | |
121 | 10:08:44.1 | M | ESP M | 73 | Cpl | HIDALGO, Miguel | 1 | |
122 | 10:08:46.2 | M | ROM M | 138 | N.C.O | NEGRUT, Constantin | 2 | |
123 | 10:08:50.1 | M | POR M | 135 | Pte | ZAVA, Leonel | 3 | |
124 | 10:08:51.7 | M | POR M | 131 | Ten | MARIANO, Roberto | 4 | |
125 | 10:08:56.2 | M | SLO M | 156 | WO.2 | KRULJAC, Marko | 5 | |
126 | 10:08:58.4 | M | CHI M | 32 | Cpl | SAN MARTIN, Miguel | 6 | |
127 | 10:09:08.0 | M | UZB M | 195 | Lt | BOBOMURATOV, Igor | 7 | |
128 | 10:09:14.5 | M | CZE M | 54 | Smaj | HADAC, David | 8 | |
129 | 10:09:15.7 | M | CZE M | 56 | Smaj | MATOUSEK, Jaroslav | 9 | |
130 | 10:09:21.6 | M | NED M | 118 | Capt | DRIESEN, Roelof | 10 | |
131 | 10:09:21.8 | M | SYR M | 176 | Pte | AL-AHMAD, Yaseen | 1 | |
132 | 10:09:26.7 | M | CRO M | 49 | Sld | POSAVEC, Jurica | 2 | |
Starting List Cross country |
Worlds best , Men : 25:02,0 min Women: 14:02,3 min |
|||||||
Start No | Time | Cl | Team | Comp No |
Rank | Name |   Gate | |
133 | 10:09:30.7 | M | CRO M | 48 | Sld | HADELJAN, Goran | 3 | |
134 | 10:09:39.0 | M | BLR M | 20 | 1.Lt | SAPLIN, Alexandre | 4 | |
135 | 10:09:44.6 | M | SLO M | 159 | 2.Lt | STARIHA, Boris | 5 | |
136 | 10:09:57.1 | M | LAT M | 97 | 2.Lt | AGAKIJS, Igors | 6 | |
137 | 10:10:04.8 | M | LAT M | 98 | Pte | BLAUSS, Oskars | 7 | |
138 | 10:10:12.9 | M | LIB M | 110 | Pte | EL DALLY, Marwan | 8 | |
139 | 10:10:20.5 | M | UZB M | 196 | Sin.Lt | BONDARCHUK, Vadim | 9 | |
140 | 10:11:11.3 | M | CZE M | 53 | Lt | FIALA, Citrad | 10 | |
141 | 10:11:34.6 | M | UKR M | 191 | Pte | NIKOLAYEV, Vladimir | 1 | |
142 | 10:11:51.9 | M | CZE M | 55 | WO.3 | LIBRA, Milos | 2 | |
143 | 10:12:01.4 | M | LAT M | 99 | PFC | DUBKEVICS, Inars | 3 | |
144 | 10:12:04.2 | M | SLO M | 157 | Pte | MAJETIC, Srecko | 4 | |
145 | 10:12:33.8 | M | POR M | 133 | Pte | NOVO, Vitor | 5 | |
146 | 10:13:17.6 | M | LTU M | 113 | Capt | BUIVYDAS, Audrius | 6 | |
147 | 10:13:45.2 | M | LTU M | 117 | Capt | VASILIAUSKAS, Rytis | 7 | |
148 | 10:13:50.2 | M | CRO M | 47 | Cpl | DIKSIC, Danijel | 8 | |
149 | 10:13:57.0 | M | POR M | 134 | 2Ten | SOARES, Miguel | 9 | |
150 | 10:14:02.2 | M | LTU M | 116 | 2.Lt | JUODESKA, Raimundas | 10 | |
151 | 10:14:17.3 | M | LIB M | 109 | Pte | EID, Salem | 1 | |
152 | 10:14:32.3 | M | LIB M | 107 | Cpl | ABED EL LATIF, Omar | 2 | |
153 | 10:14:33.5 | M | LIB M | 108 | PFC | ABOUMERHI, Ahmad | 3 | |
154 | 10:14:42.0 | M | UZB M | 194 | PFC | ANDREYEV, Vasiliy | 4 | |
155 | 10:15:24.6 | M | LTU M | 115 | Sgt | JASNAUSKAS, Mantas | 5 | |
156 | 10:16:25.1 | M | SLO M | 160 | Cpl | UNGER, Ivan | 6 | |
157 | 10:16:59.2 | M | LIB M | 112 | Cpl | MIRHEM, Wadih | 7 | |
158 | 10:17:59.2 | M | LIB M | 111 | Sgt | EL MASRY, Pierre | 8 | |
159 | 10:18:59.2 | M | TUR M | 180 | 1.Lt | ERIS, Ozgur | 9 | |
160 | 10:19:59.2 | M | ROM M | 136 | Sgt | LAZA, Marcel | 10 | |
161 | 10:21:55.2 | M | CZE M | 52 | Smaj | DOLEZAL, Kamil | 1 | |
162 | 10:22:55.2 | M | CRO M | 46 | Sgt | BROZOVIC, Andelko | 2 |