XLI Military Nordic Championship in Military Pentathlon Lahti, Finland - 30 June - 5 July 2002 |
||
---|---|---|
Team Men International - Obstacle Swimming |
Place | Team | Rank | Name | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN 1 | Denmark | 4403.2 | |||
5 LCpl | DÅSBJERG, Brian Lykkegård | 1127.2 | ||||
10 Sgt | HJORTH, Klaus | 1124.8 | ||||
7 Sgt | JENSEN, Jimmi Flemming | 1079.2 | ||||
8 Sgt | ØSTFELDT, Morten Viktor Frydendahl | 1072.0 | ||||
6 LCpl | LASSEN, Henrik | 1055.2 | ||||
9 1st Lt | NIELSEN, Allan Kjær | 1050.4 | ||||
2 | FIN 1 | Finland | 4340.8 | |||
27 WO 1 | NIKULA, Mika | 1093.6 | ||||
26 Lt | PEURA, Arto | 1091.2 | ||||
24 Capt | HAAJA, Olli-Petteri | 1079.2 | ||||
28 2.Lt | PELLIKKA, Janne | 1076.8 | ||||
25 SrLt | OKSA, Lauri | 1040.8 | ||||
29 Cad | SUIHKONEN, Mikko | 944.8 | ||||
2 | GER 1 | Germany | 4340.8 | |||
40 OFw | GERARDS, Nils | 1112.8 | ||||
38 Fw | ENGELS, Martin | 1091.2 | ||||
35 OFw | STRACKE, Norbert | 1072.0 | ||||
39 Fw | KLINGENBERG, Randy | 1064.8 | ||||
37 OFw | DOMMSCH, André | 1055.2 | ||||
36 OFw | KALLMEIER, Marco | 1019.2 | ||||
2 | RUS 1 | Russia | 4340.8 | |||
80 Kadet | EQOROV, Igor | 1112.8 | ||||
77 WO | DIMTCHIKOV, Aldar | 1084.0 | ||||
76 2.Lt | RYSSENKO, Alexei | 1074.4 | ||||
78 Maj | CHILKINE, Alexandre | 1069.6 | ||||
75 Kpt | KOSHELEV, Sergey | 1055.2 | ||||
79 Kpt | CHAPKINE, Oleg | 1040.8 | ||||
5 | NOR 1 | Norway | 4302.4 | |||
60 Fenr | HAMMER, Trond | 1100.8 | ||||
59 Lt | GJØS, Espen | 1079.2 | ||||
57 Fenr | SYLTA, Øystein | 1064.8 | ||||
58 Fenr | VOGNILD, Trond | 1057.6 | ||||
61 Lt | SVINDSETH, Dag | 1038.4 | ||||
67 Fenr | SKURTVEIT, Björn | 923.2 | ||||
6 | NED 1 | Netherlands | 4290.4 | |||
48 Sgt 1 | BALK, Johan | 1110.4 | ||||
51 Wmr | MULLER, Daniel | 1098.4 | ||||
50 Kap | LENOIR, Ruud | 1048.0 | ||||
52 Cvdg | VERHAAR, Marino | 1033.6 | ||||
49 ELnt | BERDING, Alex | 1012.0 | ||||
53 Sld | VISSER, Harold | 949.6 | ||||
7 | SWE 1 | Sweden | 4182.4 | |||
89 Pte | BERGLUND, Magnus | 1088.8 | ||||
90 Serg | HÅKANSSON, Ola | 1057.6 | ||||
92 Serg | LINDGREN, Johan | 1038.4 | ||||
93 2.Lt | NILSSON, David | 997.6 | ||||
91 Capt | LINDEBERG, Sven | 952.0 | ||||
8 | DEN 2 | Denmark | 3964.0 | |||
13 Sgt | WENDELL, Jesper Gronemann | 1038.4 | ||||
11 LCpl | BENDTSEN, Benny | 1007.2 | ||||
12 Sgt | PEDERSEN, Bjørn Haldur | 1004.8 | ||||
14 2.Lt | ANDERSEN, Kim | 913.6 | ||||
9 | EST 1 | Estonia | 3954.4 | |||
20 Sgt | AAVIK, Dagnar | 1028.8 | ||||
18 Maj Sgt | PIIRSALU, Meelis | 980.8 | ||||
19 Mast Sgt | TOMINGAS, Indrek | 978.4 | ||||
21 Prt | ADER, Margus | 966.4 | ||||
22 Prt | LEHISMETS, Priit | 954.4 | ||||
17 2nd Lt | LINKOV, Steven | 928.0 | ||||
10 | NOR 2 | Norway | 3908.8 | |||
65 Lt | HOWLID, Tor Magne | 1045.6 | ||||
62 Korp | DOMAAS, Syver Berg | 980.8 | ||||
68 Korp | LIEM, Eirik | 944.8 | ||||
66 Lt | KRISTOFFERSEN, Ronny | 937.6 | ||||
63 Lt | ELSHAUG, Otto | 930.4 | ||||
64 Lt | OVERLAND, Aslak | 908.8 | ||||
11 | SWE 2 | Sweden | 3776.8 | |||
96 Lt | FREDRIKSSON, Nicklas | 1002.4 | ||||
98 Cad | ISACSSON, Håkan | 988.0 | ||||
95 2.Lt | SVENSSON, Marcus | 940.0 | ||||
97 Cad | HJÄLLE, Martin | 846.4 | ||||
94 Pte | WEMAN, Pontus | ÷ |
XLI Military Nordic Championship in Military Pentathlon Lahti, Finland - 30 June - 5 July 2002 |
||
---|---|---|
Team Women International - Obstacle Swimming |
Place | Team | Rank | Name | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS W | Russia | 3184.8 | |||
83 WO | SIMONOVA, Elena | 1076.8 | ||||
81 1.Lt | BRUSSOVA, Irina | 1057.6 | ||||
84 WO | PENKOVA, Elena | 1050.4 | ||||
82 WO | ROMANOVA, Natalia | 1050.4 | ||||
2 | NOR W1 | Norway | 3182.4 | |||
69 Fenr | BERNTSEN, Gunhild | 1115.2 | ||||
71 Lt | NYBAK, Berit | 1081.6 | ||||
70 Lt | DYRKOLBOTN, Ann Kristin | 985.6 | ||||
3 | FIN W | Finland | 2964.0 | |||
32 SrLt | FORSSTEN, Ann-Sofie | 1040.8 | ||||
34 Cad | VARTIA, Liina | 1012.0 | ||||
33 SrLt | MIETTINEN, Anne | 911.2 | ||||
4 | SWE W | Sweden | 2812.8 | |||
101 Pte | TOADER, Ana-Maria | 1012.0 | ||||
102 Pte | TOADER, Carmen | 997.6 | ||||
100 2nd Lt | STRÖMBERG, Mia | 803.2 | ||||
99 2nd Lt | BÄCK, Susanne | 781.6 | ||||
5 | LAT W | Latvia | 2702.4 | |||
47 Pvt | DAUSHKANE, Inga | 916.0 | ||||
45 2nd Lt | KOJALOVICA, Ilona | 901.6 | ||||
46 Pfc | EVERTE, Rudite | 884.8 | ||||
44 Lt | STRODE, Anna | 870.4 | ||||
6 | NOR W2 | Norway | 2352.0 | |||
72 Fenr | ÖYEN, Lill Anette | 901.6 | ||||
73 Lt | SØRUM, Ruth | 839.2 | ||||
74 Lt | BOTTEN, Anne Simone | 611.2 | ||||
7 | NED W | Netherlands | 2043.2 | |||
56 Sgt | VAN DER HOEK, Renate | 1040.8 | ||||
54 Cvdg | HEUGENS, Annemieke | 1002.4 | ||||
55 Cvdg | WILLIGENBURG, Marye | ÷ |