|
LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon 25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
|
|
Men International -
Obstacle Run
|
Place |
Team |
|
Class |
Rank |
Name |
Points
|
Time |
1
|
|
SWE 1
|
|
M | Pte | GRANLUND, Konstantin |
1105.0 |
2:25.0 |
2
|
|
GER 1
|
|
MI | StSgt | SONNENBERG, Andrej |
1104.3 |
2:25.1 |
3
|
|
FIN 1
|
|
M | LTN | HIRSIMAKI, Juha |
1095.9 |
2:26.3 |
4
|
|
EST 1
|
|
MI | MSG | RANDMA, Risto |
1082.6 |
2:28.2 |
5
|
|
AUT 1
|
|
MI | Cpl | DEPIL, Andreas |
1077.0 |
2:29.0 |
6
|
|
AUT 1
|
|
MI | Cpl | HOFER, Christian |
1073.5 |
2:29.5 |
7
|
|
DEN 1
|
|
M | 1.Lte | NIELSEN, Jan R. |
1070.7 |
2:29.9 |
8
|
|
DEN 1
|
|
M | Lcpl | DÅSBJERG, Brian |
1062.3 |
2:31.1 |
9
|
|
DEN 1
|
|
M | Sgt | JENSEN, Jimmi |
1058.1 |
2:31.7 |
10
|
|
RUS 1
|
|
MI | WO | BAGNIUK, Ilia |
1056.7 |
2:31.9 |
10
|
|
AUT 1
|
|
MI | Cpl | FAIMAIN, Severin |
1056.7 |
2:31.9 |
12
|
|
FIN 1
|
|
M | LTN | HELLSTEN, Topi |
1051.8 |
2:32.6 |
13
|
|
AUT 1
|
|
MI | Cpl | WEBER, Markus |
1042.7 |
2:33.9 |
14
|
|
NOR 1
|
|
M | 2.LT | WOIE, Gustav |
1037.8 |
2:34.6 |
15
|
|
RUS 1
|
|
MI | 2 Lt | BLINOV, Andrey |
1035.7 |
2:34.9 |
16
|
|
AUT 1
|
|
MI | Cpl | MOSER, Patrick |
1034.3 |
2:35.1 |
17
|
|
RUS 1
|
|
MI | Kapt | EGOROV, Igor |
1032.9 |
2:35.3 |
18
|
|
FIN 1
|
|
M | Capt | SUIHKONEN, Mikko |
1030.1 |
2:35.7 |
19
|
|
DEN 1
|
|
M | Capt | NIELSEN, Allan Kjær |
1028.0 |
2:36.0 |
20
|
|
EST 1
|
|
MI | SGT | HVALONSKI, Roman |
1027.3 |
2:36.1 |
21
|
|
SWE 1
|
|
M | 1st Ltn | KARLSSON, Daniel |
1021.0 |
2:37.0 |
21
|
|
RUS 1
|
|
MI | WO | KASHIKIN, Alexandr |
1021.0 |
2:37.0 |
23
|
|
GER 1
|
|
MI | StSgt | SCHERER, Martin |
1009.8 |
2:38.6 |
24
|
|
NOR 1
|
|
M | PRIV | LARSEN, Espen Mellbye |
1006.3 |
2:39.1 |
25
|
|
NOR 1
|
|
M | MAJ | HOWLID, Tor Magne |
997.2 |
2:40.4 |
26
|
|
GER 1
|
|
MI | StSgt | TITZE, Sebastian |
996.5 |
2:40.5 |
27
|
|
DEN 1
|
|
M | Sgt | YEHIA, Nadim |
995.8 |
2:40.6 |
28
|
|
GER 1
|
|
MI | StSgtq | JANKOWIAK, Nicky |
992.3 |
2:41.1 |
29
|
|
AUT 1
|
|
MI | Cpl | VÖLSNER, Andreas |
990.2 |
2:41.4 |
30
|
|
FIN 1
|
|
M | LTN | TERHO, Anttu |
986.0 |
2:42.0 |
31
|
|
DEN 2
|
|
M | Lcpl | THEISEN, Kenneth |
977.6 |
2:43.2 |
32
|
|
FIN 1
|
|
M | STLT | SUNDQUIST, Hans |
959.4 |
2:45.8 |
33
|
|
DEN 2
|
|
M | Sgt | NØRRELYKKE, Nickolaj |
946.1 |
2:47.7 |
34
|
|
LTU 1
|
|
MI | LTN | KANCYS, Pauilius |
937.7 |
2:48.9 |
35
|
|
SWE 1
|
|
M | 1st Ltn | SVENSSON, Anders |
935.6 |
2:49.2 |
36
|
|
LTU 1
|
|
MI | SGT | KAMARUNAS, Vytautas |
912.5 |
2:52.5 |
37
|
|
FIN 2
|
|
M | CAD | MOBERG, Max |
909.7 |
2:52.9 |
38
|
|
DEN 2
|
|
M | Sgt | HORESH, Eitan |
909.0 |
2:53.0 |
39
|
|
SWE 1
|
|
M | Pte | RYDÉN, Johan |
896.4 |
2:54.8 |
40
|
|
NOR 1
|
|
M | SGT | LILLEVIK, Bengt |
895.0 |
2:55.0 |
41
|
|
LTU 1
|
|
MI | CPT | REVAITIS, Algirdas |
863.5 |
2:59.5 |
42
|
|
FIN 1
|
|
M | CAD | MARTELIUS, Jesse |
861.4 |
2:59.8 |
43
|
|
LTU 1
|
|
MI | PVT | SILERIS, Audrius |
817.3 |
3:06.1 |
44
|
|
DEN 1
|
|
M | Sgt | KRISTENSEN, Ole |
799.8 |
3:08.6 |
45
|
|
LTU 1
|
|
MI | CPT | RUZGAS, Darius |
772.5 |
3:12.5 |
46
|
|
DEN 2
|
|
M | Sgt | KOCH, Frederik |
÷ |
÷ |
46
|
|
DEN 2
|
|
M | Pvt | NIELSEN, Claus S. |
÷ |
÷ |
46
|
|
GER 1
|
|
MI | StSgt | SIGL, Thomas |
÷ |
÷ |
46
|
|
NOR 1
|
|
M | CAPT | VOGNILD, Trond |
÷ |
÷ |
46
|
|
DEN 2
|
|
M | Sgt | WOHLBRECHT, Daniel |
÷ |
÷ |
|
LI Nordic Military Championships in Military Pentathlon 25th - 29th June 2012 , Holstebro, Denmark
|
|
Women International -
Obstacle Run
|
Place |
Team |
|
Class |
Rank |
Name |
Points
|
Time |
1
|
|
NOR W
|
|
W | 2.LT | THORSVIK, Marita |
1079.8 |
2:28.6 |
2
|
|
RUS W
|
|
WI | WO | EGOROVA, Liudmila |
1078.4 |
2:28.8 |
3
|
|
FIN W
|
|
W | CAPT | HOKKANEN, Maria |
1071.4 |
2:29.8 |
4
|
|
RUS W
|
|
WI | WO | PAVLOVA, Irina |
1061.6 |
2:31.2 |
5
|
|
DEN W1
|
|
W | Lte | PEDERSEN, Sabine |
1057.4 |
2:31.8 |
6
|
|
NOR W
|
|
W | 1.LT | SANDNES, Hanne |
1053.2 |
2:32.4 |
7
|
|
DEN W1
|
|
W | Sgt | LIHN, Nanna |
1035.0 |
2:35.0 |
8
|
|
FIN W
|
|
W | CAPT | VARTIA, Liina |
1021.7 |
2:36.9 |
9
|
|
EST W
|
|
WI | MSG | SEMPELSON, Aili |
1014.0 |
2:38.0 |
10
|
|
SWE W
|
|
W | Sgt | LINDKVIST, Jenny |
985.3 |
2:42.1 |
11
|
|
RUS W
|
|
WI | WO | VASILEVA, Natalia |
962.2 |
2:45.4 |
12
|
|
DEN W1
|
|
W | Pvt | BRÜEL, Caroline |
949.6 |
2:47.2 |
13
|
|
SWE W
|
|
W | 1st Ltn | BOQVIST, Mary |
930.7 |
2:49.9 |
14
|
|
DEN W2
|
|
W | Pvt | HJALAGER, Sara |
923.7 |
2:50.9 |
15
|
|
NOR W
|
|
W | Sgt | BIRKELUND, Hege |
909.7 |
2:52.9 |
16
|
|
FIN W
|
|
W | SGT | RAUKOLA, Johanna |
898.5 |
2:54.5 |
17
|
|
SWE W
|
|
W | Pte | ÖHLIN, Sofie |
874.7 |
2:57.9 |
18
|
|
NOR W
|
|
W | 2. Lt | BONSAKSEN, Maren |
862.8 |
2:59.6 |
19
|
|
DEN W1
|
|
W | 1.Lte | WØBBE, Karina |
790.0 |
3:10.0 |
20
|
|
DEN W2
|
|
W | Pvt | JØRGENSEN, Simone |
617.8 |
3:34.6 |
21
|
|
DEN W2
|
|
W | Pvt | MØLLER, Anja |
÷ |
÷ |